Julia Holter

Sunday, 24 February 2019

Thursday, 18 October 2018

Saturday, 22 September 2018

Sunday, 28 February 2016

Saturday, 21 September 2013

Thursday, 22 August 2013

October 2019

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Minneapolis/St Paul

Mon 10/21/2019
Big Thief at First Ave
• Tom Morello at Varsity Theater

Tue 10/22/2019
Aldous Harding at Turf Club
• Gina Chavez at Sheldon
• AJR at Armory
• Joshua Radin at Pantages
• Natasha Bedingfield at Varsity
• Steel Wheels at Dakota
• Futuristic at Cabooze

Wed 10/23/2019
Rickie Lee Jones at Cedar
• Allen Stone at Turf

Thu 10/24/2019
Matt and Kim at Skyway

Blue October at First Ave
• Twenty One Pilots at Target
• Marc Broussard at Fine Line
• Loudon Wainwright III at Dakota

Fri 10/25/2019
Mxmtoon at Amsterdam Bar
• Fabulous Armadillos at Medina
• Sabaton at Skyway
• Mating Ritual at 7th St
• Adrian Legg at Cedar
• Vanessa Collier at Dakota

Sat 10/26/2019
San Fermin at Fine Line

Laserface at Armory
• JpegMafia at 7th St
• Jay And Silent Bob at Fitzgerald Theater
• Gareth Emery at Armory

Sun 10/27/2019
Heather Mae at Moon Palace
Eilen Jewell at Hook & Ladder
A Day To Remember at Armory
• Ryan Bingham at First Avenue
• Jinjer at Turf Club
• Tiny Moving Parts at Fine Line
• Thievery Corporation at Varsity
• Abhi The Nomad at 7th St Entry
• Immortal Technique at Cabooze

Mon 10/28/2019
Bethlehem Steel at Turf Club
• Justin Stone at Garage
• Marika Hackman at 7th St

Tue 10/29/2019
The Menzingers at Varsity
• Chance The Rapper at Xcel

Wed 10/30/2019
Toro Y Moi at First Ave
• ¡Mayday! at Turf Club
• "Baby Shark" Live at State Theatre

Thu 10/31/2019
Judah & The Lion at Palace

• Rezz at Armory
• Rhiannon Giddens at Dakota
• Chris Webby at Cabooze

Fri 11/01/2019
Tiffany Young at First Ave
• Ghostemane at Varsity Theater
• Randy Travis at Orpheum
• Celine Dion at Target
• SuicideGirls at The Woman's Club
• Tom Keifer at Medina
• Talbott Brothers at 7th St
• Rhiannon Giddens at Dakota
• Alessia Cara at Mystic Lake
• Leila Josefowicz at Orchestra Hall

Sat 11/02/2019
Peter Hook at First Ave

Devendra Banhart at Varsity
Magic Sword at 7th St
• Leila Josefowicz at Orchestra Hall
• Iya Terra at Turf Club
• Greensky Bluegrass at Palace
• Ripe at Amsterdam Bar
• Mason Ramsey at Fine Line
• That 1 Guy at Cabooze
• Little River Band at Medina

Sun 11/03/2019
Tyler Childers at First Ave
• Twiztid at Cabooze
• Maxo Kream at 7th St
• Ice Nine Kills at Varsity

Mon 11/04/2019
Tyler Childers at First Ave
• Building at Turf
• Allegaeon at Varsity

Tue 11/05/2019
Lisa Prank at 7th St Entry
• Preservation Hall Jazz Band at Fitzgerald

Wed 11/06/2019
• John 5 at Turf Club
• Julia Michaels at First Ave

Thu 11/07/2019
Low Cut Connie at First Ave

Fri 11/08/2019
• Lettuce at First Ave
• Sasha Sloan at Cedar
• Ra Ra Riot at Fine Line

Sat 11/09/2019
• Claudettes at Hook And Ladder
• Alex Cameron at Fine Line
• Kindness at 7th St
• Bea Miller at Varsity
• Illenium at Armory
• Trisha Yearwood at Orpheum
• For King & Country at Target
• Arlo Guthrie at O'Shaughnessy

Sun 11/10/2019
• California Honeydrops at Cedar

Mon 11/11/2019
• Prateek Kuhad at Cedar

Tue 11/12/2019
Angel Olsen at First Ave
• Bishop Briggs at Palace
• Angel Olsen at First Ave
• Hilltop Hoods at Fine Line
• Kris Kristofferson at Pantages

🤴 Vu
Emily
Jess
John
Dena
Podcast