Chvrches

Thursday, 04 July 2019

Wednesday, 03 October 2018

Monday, 17 September 2018

Monday, 28 December 2015

Sunday, 11 October 2015

Sunday, 04 October 2015

Friday, 06 June 2014

Wednesday, 28 May 2014

Wednesday, 22 May 2013

October 2019

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Minneapolis/St Paul

Sat 10/19/2019
Sunset Rollercoaster at 7th St
Kero Kero Bonito at Fine Line
• Fabulous Armadillos at Ames Center
• John Hiatt at Pantages
• Explosions In The Sky at Palace
• Tyrone Wells at Cedar
• Deep Purple at Armory
• Miranda Lambert at Xcel
• Croce Plays Croce at Sheldon
• Trey Anastasio at State

Sun 10/20/2019
Robbie Fulks at Cedar
Smooth Hound Smith at Turf
• Blood Incantation at Amsterdam
• Starset at Varsity
• Masked Intruder at 7th St

Mon 10/21/2019
Big Thief at First Ave
• Tom Morello at Varsity Theater

Tue 10/22/2019
Aldous Harding at Turf Club
• Gina Chavez at Sheldon
• AJR at Armory
• Joshua Radin at Pantages
• Natasha Bedingfield at Varsity
• Steel Wheels at Dakota
• Futuristic at Cabooze

Wed 10/23/2019
Rickie Lee Jones at Cedar
• Allen Stone at Turf

Thu 10/24/2019
Matt and Kim at Skyway

Blue October at First Ave
• Twenty One Pilots at Target
• Marc Broussard at Fine Line
• Loudon Wainwright III at Dakota

Fri 10/25/2019
Mxmtoon at Amsterdam Bar
• Fabulous Armadillos at Medina
• Sabaton at Skyway
• Mating Ritual at 7th St
• Adrian Legg at Cedar
• Vanessa Collier at Dakota

Sat 10/26/2019
San Fermin at Fine Line

Laserface at Armory
• JpegMafia at 7th St
• Jay And Silent Bob at Fitzgerald Theater
• Gareth Emery at Armory

Sun 10/27/2019
Heather Mae at Moon Palace
Eilen Jewell at Hook & Ladder
A Day To Remember at Armory
• Ryan Bingham at First Avenue
• Jinjer at Turf Club
• Tiny Moving Parts at Fine Line
• Thievery Corporation at Varsity
• Abhi The Nomad at 7th St Entry
• Immortal Technique at Cabooze

Mon 10/28/2019
Bethlehem Steel at Turf Club
• Justin Stone at Garage
• Marika Hackman at 7th St

Tue 10/29/2019
The Menzingers at Varsity
• Chance The Rapper at Xcel

Wed 10/30/2019
Toro Y Moi at First Ave
• ¡Mayday! at Turf Club
• "Baby Shark" Live at State Theatre

Thu 10/31/2019
Judah & The Lion at Palace

• Rezz at Armory
• Rhiannon Giddens at Dakota
• Chris Webby at Cabooze

Fri 11/01/2019
• Ghostemane at Varsity Theater
• Randy Travis at Orpheum
• Celine Dion at Target
• SuicideGirls at The Woman's Club
• Tom Keifer at Medina
• Talbott Brothers at 7th St
• Rhiannon Giddens at Dakota
• Tiffany Young at First Ave
• Alessia Cara at Mystic Lake
• Leila Josefowicz at Orchestra Hall

Sat 11/02/2019
Black Belt Eagle Scout at Varsity
• Devendra Banhart at Varsity
• Leila Josefowicz at Orchestra Hall
• Iya Terra at Turf Club
• Greensky Bluegrass at Palace
• Ripe at Amsterdam Bar
• Magic Sword at 7th St
• Mason Ramsey at Fine Line
• That 1 Guy at Cabooze
• Peter Hook at First Ave
• Little River Band at Medina

Sun 11/03/2019
• Twiztid at Cabooze
• Tyler Childers at First Ave
• Maxo Kream at 7th St
• Ice Nine Kills at Varsity

Mon 11/04/2019
• Building at Turf
• Allegaeon at Varsity

Tue 11/05/2019
• Preservation Hall Jazz Band at Fitzgerald

Wed 11/06/2019
• John 5 at Turf Club
• Julia Michaels at First Ave

Thu 11/07/2019
Low Cut Connie at First Ave

Fri 11/08/2019
• Lettuce at First Ave
• Sasha Sloan at Cedar
• Ra Ra Riot at Fine Line

Sat 11/09/2019
• Claudettes at Hook And Ladder
• Alex Cameron at Fine Line
• Kindness at 7th St
• Bea Miller at Varsity
• Illenium at Armory
• Trisha Yearwood at Orpheum
• For King & Country at Target
• Arlo Guthrie at O'Shaughnessy

Sun 11/10/2019
• California Honeydrops at Cedar

Mon 11/11/2019
• Prateek Kuhad at Cedar

Tue 11/12/2019
Angel Olsen at First Ave
• Bishop Briggs at Palace
• Angel Olsen at First Ave
• Hilltop Hoods at Fine Line
• Kris Kristofferson at Pantages

🤴 Vu
Emily
Jess
John
Dena
Podcast